Denver Recreation Youth Sports
   
  • Monday 6/26
    6:00 PM
    Central Park #2 vs Montclair #2
    Lowry 1
  • Monday 6/26
    6:00 PM
    Hiawatha Davis vs Montbello
    Lowry 3
  • Monday 6/26
    6:00 PM
    Harvey Park vs Eisenhower
    Ruby Hill 2
  • Monday 6/26
    6:00 PM
    Ashland #1 vs Harvard Gulch
    Barnum North 1
  • Monday 6/26
    6:00 PM
    Scheitler vs Harvey Park
    Barnum North 2
  • Monday 6/26
    7:30 PM
    Montclair #1 vs Cook Park
    Lowry 1
  • Monday 6/26
    7:30 PM
    Central Park #1 vs Green Valley Ranch
    Lowry 3
  • Monday 6/26
    7:30 PM
    Eisenhower vs La Familia
    Ruby Hill 2
  • Monday 6/26
    7:30 PM
    Ashland #2 vs Athmar
    Barnum North 1
  • Monday 6/26
    7:30 PM
    La Alma vs Aztlan
    Barnum North 2
  • Tuesday 6/27
    5:30 PM
    Glenarm vs Aztlan
    Aztlan
  • Tuesday 6/27
    5:30 PM
    Ashland #1 vs Ashland #3
    Berkeley
  • Tuesday 6/27
    6:00 PM
    Ashland #1 vs Athmar
    Barnum East 1
  • Tuesday 6/27
    6:00 PM
    Montclair vs Harvard Gulch
    Lowry 2
  • Tuesday 6/27
    6:00 PM
    Central Park #1 vs Eisenhower
    Lowry 3
  • Tuesday 6/27
    6:30 PM
    Stapleton vs Ashland #2
    Aztlan
  • Tuesday 6/27
    6:30 PM
    Scheitler #1 vs Scheitler #2
    Berkeley
  • Tuesday 6/27
    7:30 PM
    Harvey Park vs Ashland #2
    Barnum East 1
  • Tuesday 6/27
    7:30 PM
    Cook Park vs Central Park #2
    Lowry 2
  • Wednesday 6/28
    4:30 PM
    Eisenhower #1 vs Harvard Gulch #2
    Eisenhower 1
  • Wednesday 6/28
    5:00 PM
    Central Park #2 vs Central Park #1
    MLK Jr. Park
  • Wednesday 6/28
    5:00 PM
    Washington Park #2 vs Washington Park #4
    Wash Park 1
  • Wednesday 6/28
    5:00 PM
    Cook Park #1 vs Montclair #3
    Crestmoor 2
  • Wednesday 6/28
    5:00 PM
    Montclair #4 vs Cook Park #2
    Crestmoor 1
  • Wednesday 6/28
    5:30 PM
    Harvard Gulch #1 vs Eisenhower #2
    Eisenhower 1
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:00 PM
    Scheitler vs Harvey Park #1
    Ruby Hill 1
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:00 PM
    Harvey Park #1 vs Southwest
    West-Bar-Val #1
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:00 PM
    Rude vs Athmar
    West-Bar-Val #2
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:00 PM
    Green Valley Ranch vs Central Park
    Lowry 2
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:00 PM
    Washington Park vs Eisenhower
    Lowry 3
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:00 PM
    Glenarm vs Eisenhower #1
    Lowry 1
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:00 PM
    Montbello vs Green Valley Ranch
    Parkfield
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:00 PM
    Central Park #4 vs Central Park #3
    MLK Jr. Park
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:00 PM
    Washington Park #1 vs Washington Park #3
    Wash Park 1
  • Wednesday 6/28
    6:00 PM
    Montclair #1 vs Montclair #2
    Crestmoor 1
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:00 PM
    Harvey Park #2 vs Barnum
    West-Bar-Val #1
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:00 PM
    Green Valley Ranch vs Hiawatha Davis
    Parkfield
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:30 PM
    Harvey Park #2 vs Athmar
    Ruby Hill 1
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:30 PM
    Eisenhower vs Cook Park
    Lowry 3
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:30 PM
    Washington Park #2 vs St. Charles
    Lowry 1
  • Wednesday 6/28
    7:30 PM
    Eisenhower #2 vs Washington Park #1
    Lowry 2