• Tuesday 2/20
    6:00 PM
    Harvard Gulch 3 vs Harvey Park 1
    La Familia  
  • Tuesday 2/20
    6:00 PM
    Cook Park 2 vs Montclair 2
    Montclair 1  
  • Tuesday 2/20
    6:00 PM
    Wash Park 1 vs Harvard Gulch 1
    Eisenhower  
  • Tuesday 2/20
    6:00 PM
    Athmar 2 vs Rude 1
    La Alma  
  • Tuesday 2/20
    6:00 PM
    Central Park 1 vs Montclair 3
    Montbello 1  
  • Tuesday 2/20
    6:00 PM
    Aztlan vs Montclair 1
    Stapleton  
  • Tuesday 2/20
    7:00 PM
    Glenarm 1 vs G1 Winner
    La Familia  
  • Tuesday 2/20
    7:00 PM
    Montbello 1 vs G2 Winner
    Montclair 1  
  • Tuesday 2/20
    7:00 PM
    Cook Park 1 vs Barnum
    La Alma  
  • Tuesday 2/20
    7:00 PM
    Hiawatha Davis vs Glenarm 2
    Montbello 1  
  • Tuesday 2/20
    7:00 PM
    Wash Park #2 vs Eisenhower #2
    Eisenhower  
  • Tuesday 2/20
    7:00 PM
    Green Valley Ranch vs Rude #2
    Stapleton  
  • Tuesday 2/20
    8:00 PM
    Schietler 2 vs La Familia
    La Familia  
  • Tuesday 2/20
    8:00 PM
    La Alma vs Glenarm 3
    Montclair 1  
  • Tuesday 2/20
    8:00 PM
    Athmar 1 vs Ashland 2
    La Alma  
  • Tuesday 2/20
    8:00 PM
    Montclair 4 vs Montbello 2
    Montbello 1  
  • Tuesday 2/20
    8:00 PM
    Harvey Park #2 vs Eisenhower #1
    Eisenhower  
  • Tuesday 2/20
    8:00 PM
    Scheitler #1 vs Central Park #2
    Stapleton  
  • Wednesday 2/21
    6:00 PM
    Hiawatha vs Montclair #2
    Montbello 1  
  • Wednesday 2/21
    6:00 PM
    Athmar vs Harvey Park #1
    Barnum  
  • Wednesday 2/21
    7:00 PM
    Southwest vs Ashland
    Barnum  
  • Wednesday 2/21
    7:00 PM
    Green Valley vs Cook Park
    Montbello 1  
  • Wednesday 2/21
    7:00 PM
    Eisenhower vs Montclair #1
    Wash Park  
  • Wednesday 2/21
    8:00 PM
    Aztlan vs Harvey Park #2
    Barnum  
  • Wednesday 2/21
    8:00 PM
    Washington Park vs Harvard Gulch #1
    Wash Park  
  • Thursday 2/22
    6:00 PM
    Hiawatha Davis vs Central Park #1
    Central Park 2  
  • Thursday 2/22
    6:00 PM
    Hiawatha Davis vs Montclair
    Central Park 1  
  • Thursday 2/22
    6:00 PM
    Barnum vs Wash Park 2
    La Familia  
  • Thursday 2/22
    6:00 PM
    Wash Park vs Schietler 2
    Athmar  
  • Thursday 2/22
    6:00 PM
    Ashland #1 vs Glenarm
    Glenarm  
  • Thursday 2/22
    7:00 PM
    Green Valley Ranch vs Montbello #2
    Central Park 2  
  • Thursday 2/22
    7:00 PM
    Cook Park vs Scheitler #1
    Central Park 1  
  • Thursday 2/22
    7:00 PM
    Cook Park 2 vs Wash Park 1
    Athmar  
  • Thursday 2/22
    7:00 PM
    Harvey Park 2 vs G2 Winner
    La Familia  
  • Thursday 2/22
    7:00 PM
    Montclair #3 vs Scheitler
    Glenarm  
  • Thursday 2/22
    8:00 PM
    Central Park #2 vs Montclair #1
    Central Park 2  
  • Thursday 2/22
    8:00 PM
    Green Valley Ranch vs Central Park
    Central Park 1  
  • Thursday 2/22
    8:00 PM
    Cook Park 1 vs La Familia (Byers) 2
    La Familia  
  • Thursday 2/22
    8:00 PM
    Stapleton vs Aztlan
    Glenarm  
    

Youth Sports Team Email:

Email AddressPosition
Joshua.Rogers@denvergov.orgNorthwest Youth Sports Program Coordinator
Robert.Ward@denvergov.orgSouthwest Youth Sports Program Coordinator
Kassaundra.Castro@denvergov.orgNortheast Youth Sports Program Coordinator
Keely.Sorensen@denvergov.orgSoutheast Youth Sports Program Coordinator