• Tuesday 9/26
    6:00 PM
    Harvey Park vs Rude
    Barnum East FB1  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    6:00 PM
    Washington Park vs Athmar
    Barnum East FB2  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    6:00 PM
    Cook Park vs Montclair
    Lowry 1  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    6:00 PM
    Eisenhower vs Green Valley Ranch
    Lowry 3  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    7:00 PM
    Ashland vs Harvard Gulch
    Barnum East FB1  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    7:00 PM
    Central Park vs Montbello
    Lowry 1  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    6:00 PM
    Barnum vs Harvey Park
    La Familia  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    7:00 PM
    Montclair vs Central Park
    La Familia  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    8:00 PM
    Montclair vs Eisenhower
    La Familia  
  • Thursday 9/28
    6:00 PM
    Green Valley Ranch vs Cook Park
    Montclair 1  
  • Thursday 9/28
    6:00 PM
    Ashland vs Harvey Park #2
    Barnum  
  • Thursday 9/28
    6:30 PM
    Cook Park vs Washington Park
    Barnum East FB1  
  • Thursday 9/28
    6:30 PM
    Harvard Gulch #1 vs Harvey Park
    Barnum East FB2  
  • Thursday 9/28
    7:00 PM
    Eisenhower vs Central Park
    Montclair 1  
  • Thursday 9/28
    7:00 PM
    Harvey Park #1 vs Southwest
    Barnum  
  • Thursday 9/28
    7:30 PM
    Central Park vs Rude
    Barnum East FB1  
  • Thursday 9/28
    8:00 PM
    Montclair #2 vs Montclair #1
    Montclair 1  
  • Thursday 9/28
    8:00 PM
    Washington Park vs Scheitler
    Barnum  
  • Friday 9/29
    6:00 PM
    Washington Park vs Harvey Park #2
    H. Gulch #1  
  • Friday 9/29
    6:00 PM
    Scheitler vs Stapleton
    Central Park 1  
  • Friday 9/29
    6:00 PM
    Central Park #1 vs Montbello
    Central Park 2  
  • Friday 9/29
    6:00 PM
    Harvey Park vs Scheitler
    Barnum East FB1  
  • Friday 9/29
    6:00 PM
    Ashland vs Athmar
    Barnum East FB2  
  • Friday 9/29
    6:00 PM
    Eisenhower vs Green Valley Ranch
    Lowry 1  
  • Friday 9/29
    6:00 PM
    Central Park #1 vs Cook Park
    Lowry 3  
  • Friday 9/29
    6:45 PM
    Scheitler vs Harvard Gulch
    Barnum East FB1  
  • Friday 9/29
    6:45 PM
    Harvey Park vs Athmar
    Barnum East FB2  
  • Friday 9/29
    6:45 PM
    Central Park #2 vs Montclair
    Lowry 1  
  • Friday 9/29
    6:45 PM
    Green Valley Ranch vs Eisenhower
    Lowry 3  
  • Friday 9/29
    7:00 PM
    Eisenhower vs Harvey Park #1
    H. Gulch #1  
  • Friday 9/29
    7:00 PM
    Green Valley Ranch vs Central Park #2
    Central Park 1  
  • Friday 9/29
    7:00 PM
    Cook Park vs Ashland
    Central Park 2  
  • Friday 9/29
    7:30 PM
    Ashland vs Washington Park
    Barnum East FB1  
  • Friday 9/29
    7:30 PM
    Rude vs Southwest
    Barnum East FB2  
  • Friday 9/29
    7:30 PM
    Cook Park vs Montclair
    Lowry 1  
  • Friday 9/29
    7:30 PM
    Montbello vs Central Park
    Lowry 3  
  • Friday 9/29
    8:00 PM
    Montclair #2 vs Montclair #1
    Central Park 1  
  • Saturday 9/30
    9:30 AM
    Montbello vs Central Park #2
    Parkfield 1  
  • Saturday 9/30
    9:30 AM
    Central Park #1 vs Green Valley Ranch
    Parkfield 2  
  • Saturday 9/30
    9:30 AM
    Barnum vs La Alma
    Harvey Park 2  
  • Saturday 9/30
    9:30 AM
    La Familia vs Harvey Park #1
    Harvey Park 1  
  • Saturday 9/30
    9:30 AM
    Eisenhower #2 vs Eisenhower #3
    Harvard Gulch 1  
  • Saturday 9/30
    9:30 AM
    Harvard Gulch #2 vs Harvard Gulch #1
    Harvard Gulch 2  
  • Saturday 9/30
    9:30 AM
    Ashland 2 vs Ashland 1
    Berkeley 1  
  • Saturday 9/30
    9:30 AM
    Glenarm vs Aztlan
    Berkeley 2  
  • Saturday 9/30
    9:30 AM
    Scheitler vs Ashland 3
    Berkeley 3  
  • Saturday 9/30
    9:30 AM
    Cook Park #1 vs Montclair #1
    Cook Park 2  
  • Saturday 9/30
    9:30 AM
    Montclair #2 vs Cook Park #2
    Cook Park 1  
  • Saturday 9/30
    10:15 AM
    Montbello vs Central Park #3
    Parkfield 1  
  • Saturday 9/30
    10:15 AM
    Montclair #1 vs Cook Park #1
    Cook Park 2  
  • Saturday 9/30
    10:15 AM
    La Familia vs Harvey Park #2
    Harvey Park 1  
  • Saturday 9/30
    10:15 AM
    Harvard Gulch #3 vs Eisenhower #1
    Harvard Gulch 1  
  • Saturday 9/30
    10:15 AM
    Washington Park #1 vs Washington Park #2
    Harvard Gulch 2  
  • Saturday 9/30
    10:15 AM
    Montbello vs Central Park #2
    Parkfield 2  
  • Saturday 9/30
    10:15 AM
    Montclair #2 vs Cook Park #3
    Cook Park 1  
  • Saturday 9/30
    10:30 AM
    Ashland 1 vs Aztlan
    Berkeley 1  
  • Saturday 9/30
    10:30 AM
    Scheitler vs Ashland 2
    Berkeley 2  
  • Saturday 9/30
    11:00 AM
    Cook Park #2 vs Montclair #2
    Cook Park 1  
  • Saturday 9/30
    11:00 AM
    Central Park #1 vs Hiawatha Davis
    Parkfield 1  
  • Saturday 9/30
    11:00 AM
    Montbello vs Green Valley Ranch
    Parkfield 2  
  • Saturday 9/30
    11:00 AM
    Barnum vs Harvey Park
    Harvey Park 1  
  • Saturday 9/30
    11:00 AM
    Eisenhower #1 vs Washington Park #1
    Harvard Gulch 2  
  • Saturday 9/30
    11:00 AM
    Washington Park #2 vs Eisenhower #2
    Harvard Gulch 1  
  • Saturday 9/30
    11:45 AM
    Barnum vs La Familia
    Harvey Park 1  
  • Saturday 9/30
    11:45 AM
    Washington Park #2 vs Harvard Gulch
    Harvard Gulch 1  
    

Youth Sports Team Email:

Email AddressPosition
Joshua.Rogers@denvergov.orgNorthwest Youth Sports Program Coordinator
Robert.Ward@denvergov.orgSouthwest Youth Sports Program Coordinator
Kassaundra.Castro@denvergov.orgNortheast Youth Sports Program Coordinator
Keely.Sorensen@denvergov.orgSoutheast Youth Sports Program Coordinator

Calendar